<body>
Thursday, December 4, 2008



kali ni ditagged oleh qira..thanx tagged fyfah..haha@rindu



The rules:-Link to your tagger and post these rules.

List 8 random facts about yourself
  • kuat mengis!!
  • ske menjerit ble bosan
  • tggi n kurus
  • kuat mkan
  • glew chocolate
  • ske bce novel
  • sng nk maapkn seseorg
  • ske senyum

YOU

First name:
nur afifah amirah


Name you wish you had:
nothing

What do people normally your name as:
fyfah,pa,mira,opah,afifah,ipah,ifah n mcm2 agy

Birthday:
10.8.94

Bitrhplace:
hospital besar mentakab,pahang

Time of birth:
tgah2 malm

Single or taken:
taken

Zodiac sign:
leo

YOUR APPEARANCE

H0w tall are you:
tah la...da lme x ukur..

Wish you were taller:
urm..hope x tggi sgt..

Eye colour:
brown

Current hair color:
black

short or long hair:
sedang je

ever dye your hair a bizarre color:
~ nope,

last time you did something dramatic with you hair:
erm...tataw la ble

glasses or contact:
glasses

do you were make up:
pkai celak,bedak n lip gloss

paint your nails:
ade2..wane pink..tpi da padam..n now pakai inai


in a opposite gender

what color eye:
tataw la..hihih

what color hair:
black

shy or outgoing:
shy (:

sexy or cute:
cute miut (:

serious or fun:
fun

older or younger than you:
older

a turn on:
what?

a turn off:
what?

this or that

flowers or chocolates:
op coz chocolate..nyum2..

pepsi or coke:
pepsi

rap or rock:
rock

relationship or one night stand:
relatiounship

school or work:
school

love or money:
love

movie or music:
music

country or city:
city

sunny or rainy days:
rainy

friends or family:
family first:)

have you ever lie:
penah..bohong le kalo owg x pnah tipu.

stole something:
ermmm..tah:]

moked:
gemok..hahaa

hurt someone close to you:
~ nope, ilt!

broke someone's heart:
pnah!!!

Had you heart broken?
yesh2..tpi i2 dlu

wonder what was wrong with you:
don noe

wish you were prince or princess:
bleh jgak kalo diberi pluang keemasan..hahha

like someone who was taken:
maybe.

Saved your head:
@tensyen

used chopstick:
x reti lgsung..ble gne mcm hape jerk..haa

sang in the mirror to yourself:
sometimes ble da tataw nk buat pe.hihh

favoritesflower:
erm.....maybe rose

candy:
nyum2


song:
anything jnji lyan

scent:
romantik kowt..waduh2..

color:
~ hitam,merah.putih,pink

movie:
anything

singer:
don noe

junk food:
sometimes

website:
dododo.com..haha

location:
atas awan

animal:
yg shumil2

misc

ever cried over someone:
pnah2..mnyak kli

is there anything you wish you could change about yourself:
maybe

do you think you're attractive:
no

if you had to choose a fairytale as your life what would you choose:
idk

Do you play any sports:
yes!!!


sy nak tag mereka ;
sape yg baek..
jwab la tag ni..
silakan:)


&& hearts,♥;9:30 PM










♥ Profile



salam.....seorang wanita diterbitkan daripada rusuk lelaki, bukan dekat kepala untuk dijunjungi,bukan dekat bahu untuk membebani,bukan dekat lengan untuk dijulangi, bukan dekat jari untuk disakiti , bukan dekat pinggul untuk dihenyaki, bukan dekat lutut untuk ditindahi, bukan dekat kaki untuk ditunggangi, tetapi dekat pelusuk hati untuk dimulia, disayangi, dan dicintai
rindu bertaut.....janji termentrai......ukhwah terjalin......cinta hakiki bertaut......cinta pada yang menyangimu.....sesungguhnye cinta itu sentiasa memberi...
ms.fb.fs.twitter:fyfah94@yahoo.com

♥ Contact


hello kalau dah follow tolong bagitahu di shoutmix,akan follow kamu balik


♥ Tagboard


korang sorry kalau lmbt rep cmment..fyfah sbuk sgt2..masa x brapa bnyk..thanx ye:)

ShoutMix chat widget



♥ nuff


p/s:nuff fyfah memg suka tido..sila click f5:)


♥ Credits


Designer: CandyGirl
Inspirations : Eggiines
Backgrounds : Lovecandied
Cursors: Lovelycore
Others: Ms. SockPuppet